Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Sin Dashboard

Samantha Sin
Date added:
20060811
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha Sin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Sin
Aliases:
Samantha Sinn, Sammy Sin, Melody Allure, Kay
Date of Birth:
February 13, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mesa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; upper lip; right nostril; both nipples
Tattoos:
Red star on right bikini line; blue star on left bikini line; gem-shaped design ("Amanda" among shooting stars) on lower back; large purple/red design above right ankle
Social Media:
  • Samantha Sin Twitter
  • Samantha Sin Facebook
  • Samantha Sin MySpace

Samantha Sin is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Mesa on February 13, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1885th place. She currently has 218 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Sin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samantha Sin biography

Latest Samantha Sin Videos (11)

Added on: 2016-02-14 Blonde Babe Samantha Sin rides her Lover's big Rod Views 1295 Duration 2:19 Blonde Babe Samantha Sin rides her Lover's big Rod
Added on: 2015-08-13 Samantha Sin gets heavily drilled in three way Sex Views 11894 Duration 3:01 Samantha Sin gets heavily drilled in three way Sex
Added on: 2014-08-28 Blonde Babe Samantha Sin in interracial Gangbang Views 10041 Duration 2:20 Blonde Babe Samantha Sin in interracial Gangbang
Added on: 2014-04-22 Blonde Samantha Sin feasts on large Pole outdoors Views 1847 Duration 3:07 Blonde Samantha Sin feasts on large Pole outdoors
Added on: 2013-04-11 Samantha Sin gets turned upside down and fucking pounded Views 16840 Duration 3:37 Samantha Sin gets turned upside down and fucking pounded
Added on: 2013-03-02 Samantha Sin gets her hole stretched open bouncing on Dick Views 12620 Duration 4:25 Samantha Sin gets her hole stretched open bouncing on Dick
Added on: 2013-02-03 Samantha Sin handles fucking big Dick in her Pussy with ease Views 11827 Duration 4:26 Samantha Sin handles fucking big Dick in her Pussy with ease
Added on: 2013-01-01 Sexy Samantha Sin makes a Dick explode using only her Feet Views 21121 Duration 3:09 Sexy Samantha Sin makes a Dick explode using only her Feet
Added on: 2012-05-11 Face fucked Samantha Sin gags on a happy Cock Views 24538 Duration 5:49 Face fucked Samantha Sin gags on a happy Cock
Added on: 2011-05-12 Samantha Sin and Sara Jay Ultimate Surrender Video Views 43944 Duration 2:01 Samantha Sin and Sara Jay Ultimate Surrender Video

Click here to see all 11 free Samantha Sin Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Samantha Sin photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

jwttcima 2013-09-11
Perfect example of porn chewing girls up. If you go to page 6 of her Freeones links here and look at her SugarNips galleries, she is fucking hot as balls! Then, scroll to page 1 and look at her latest galleries. Cannot be the same girl, but it is:(
robot53 2013-03-30
Loved her @ FTV. I never checked anything else on her seeming I knew this was gonna happen - she went and got fakies which look hideous, decided to dye her hair to the typical pornstar blonde, and looks all used up past her expiration date. Shame on her.
robot53 2013-03-30
Loved her @ FTV. I never checked anything else on her seeming I knew this was gonna happen - she went and got fakies which look hideous, decided to dye her hair to the typical pornstar blonde, and looks all used up past her expiration date. Shame on her.
robot53 2013-03-30
Loved her @ FTV. I never checked anything else on her seeming I knew this was gonna happen - she went and got fakies which look hideous, decided to dye her hair to the typical pornstar blonde, and looks all used up past her expiration date. Shame on her.
gazzo45 2012-07-21
Samantha has a sweet face and sexy body.
miraz11 2012-07-02
une fille trés chaud elle est pret pour tous postions
miraz11 2012-07-02
quand elle fesai une scene avec sa soeur sasha !
milesobrian 2011-02-13
Hope you get some more sexy tats for your birthday! Love you Samantha!
milesobrian 2011-02-13
Make that one incredible sexy hot bitch!
Drake 18 2011-02-12
Sexy bitch
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones