Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sammie Rhodes Dashboard

Sammie Rhodes
Date added:
20040815
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sammie Rhodes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sammie Rhodes
Aliases:
Sammy Rhodes, Sammi Rhodes
Date of Birth:
November 10, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Haven
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; left nostril; navel; both nipples; clit
Tattoos:
Design that wraps from right hip around to middle of back; butterfly on inside of left ankle
Social Media:
  • Sammie Rhodes Twitter
  • Sammie Rhodes MySpace

Sammie Rhodes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Haven on November 10, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 801th place. She currently has 351 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sammie Rhodes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sammie Rhodes biography

Latest Sammie Rhodes Videos (11)

Added on: 2016-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 6783 Duration 5:10 Sammie Rhodes and three other Girls using StrapOn
Added on: 2015-01-30 Video Thumbnail Views 17768 Duration 2:00 Sammie Rhodes stuffs a Gal's Asshole with a Dildo
Added on: 2014-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 6414 Duration 2:09 Blonde Babe Sammie Rhodes rides her Sex Toy good
Added on: 2014-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3929 Duration 2:26 Sammie Rhodes and Kylie Ireland have some Fun
Added on: 2013-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 13439 Duration 10:51 Sammie Rhodes gets a nice Visit from a hot Nurse
Added on: 2013-07-22 Video Thumbnail Views 17923 Duration 10:51 Sammie Rhodes and her Friend play Nurse in the Bedroom
Added on: 2013-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 13617 Duration 4:00 Sammie Rhodes and a Friend partake in hot Lesbian Action
Added on: 2012-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 18379 Duration 3:01 Sammie Rhodes and her sexy Friend kiss and strip
Added on: 2012-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 50788 Duration 3:10 Penetrated Blonde Sammie Rhodes taking a hard Erection
Added on: 2012-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 23009 Duration 4:14 Sultry Sammie Rhodes and two other Chicks lick each other

Click here to see all 11 free Sammie Rhodes Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sammie Rhodes photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

Happy Birthday Sammie!!! Wow what a Babe Love Her Wonderful Tits Nice Body and Ass and She has a Great Pink Pussy that I would love to Sink 9 Inches in of Piston Pumpin' With Draining of Bag over that Face and Sweet Tits of hers on her day!!!
steven Nealeigh 2016-07-08
The best that I have ever seen along with Jessica Lynn. Those two in the video (Her First Lesbian Sex) video. The hottest ladies .
JayWalker88 2015-08-30
They look real enough and I'm sure they feel real enough.
Doug62X 2015-08-15
Mr Skin says her breasts are fake just click on the mr skin link above.
milesobrian 2014-11-10
Have a wonderful birthday Sammie!
eh1968 2014-07-20
i'd fuck her in the ass
penisbutter13 2013-04-11
Oh man, sammie makes my balls tingle, i would love to empty my balls in her
diamond_dave 2012-02-18
One truly beautiful girl, face, tits, body, pussy, ass and legs.
anubas69 2011-12-07
very hot babe..., sexy body
modelagent_4u 2011-11-12
Sammie Rhodes exemplifies 100% pure female perfection. Yes, she's living mASSterpiece of female art in the flesh.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones