Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samora Morgan Dashboard

Samora Morgan
Date added:
20101129
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samora Morgan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samora Morgan
Aliases:
Samore Morgan
Date of Birth:
December 10, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Above breasts around to upper back and neck; back of right calf; "Only God Can Judge Me" above pubes; upper left leg

Samora Morgan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on December 10, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 9298th place. She currently has 35 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samora Morgan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samora Morgan biography

Latest Samora Morgan Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-08-16 Brunette Babe Samora Morgan sucks and fucks a Guy Views 2601 Duration 5:08 Brunette Babe Samora Morgan sucks and fucks a Guy
Added on: 2013-10-05 Samora Morgan gets stuffed by a thick Cock Views 8533 Duration 5:00 Samora Morgan gets stuffed by a thick Cock
Added on: 2013-03-24 Samora Morgan bypasses a Lecture to get fucked on the Couch Views 12163 Duration 3:17 Samora Morgan bypasses a Lecture to get fucked on the Couch
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

milesobrian 2013-05-08
Screw the ink,I love her and would make love to her no matter what! Such a sexy slut!
modelagent_4u 2013-04-17
Samora Morgan aka Samara Sampson is beyond gorgeous! To me, it's unfortunate that she destroyed her skin with such a large tattoo over her masterpiece of art, her chest.
piloto_hot 2013-01-06
esta bien buena la morrita. me la cogeria bien rico por el culito mientras le chupo los piesitos.
selected 2011-04-11
Great gal ... might have been the second coming of Christy Canyon - plus Samora does anal!!! But now, there seems to be no new work ...
hungdong 2010-12-05
Damn, beautiful face, great tits and came into the industry taking it in the ass. I'm impressed!
flas 2010-12-04
deu o cu essa puta arrombada 3:45
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones