Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sana Fey Dashboard

Sana Fey
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sana Fey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sana Fey
Aliases:
Sana Fe, Sana Faye, Tracy Lynn Spindola
Date of Birth:
June 12, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Huntington Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
40EE-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Sana Fey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Huntington Beach on June 12, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3890th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sana Fey is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sana Fey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

MattIsMad 2014-07-24
One of my all-time faves. So freaken hot!
2012-06-12
Nice boobs and sexy in general
taconinja1984 2011-03-21
Can't get enough!
ALgreen99 2011-01-21
She's so sexy and i love those big boobs of hers
kcftfan 2010-12-07
She has beautiful feet!
camplo72 2010-10-25
i hope she doesn't do the french pet thing to her feet..i hate long toenails!!but she is sexy by the P/S needed in those lips
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones