Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Brown Dashboard

Sandra Brown
Date added:
20070315
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandra Brown Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandra Brown
Aliases:
Elizabeth, Sandra Biomei, Saudia Bio
Date of Birth:
April 30, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Large tribal on lower back

Sandra Brown is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born on April 30, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 13093th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandra Brown is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sandra Brown biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones