Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Iron Dashboard

Sandra Iron
Date added:
20021220
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandra Iron Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandra Iron
Aliases:
Sandra Belly, Sandra Irons, Sandra Ring, Samdra Iron, Sandra Banky, Sandra Bel, Sandra Slovensca
Date of Birth:
October 11, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Surrounding outer labia - multiple; left nostril; navel; nipples; tongue.
Tattoos:
Left abdomen; right shoulder.
Social Media:
  • Sandra Iron Facebook

Sandra Iron is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on October 11, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2920th place. She currently has 50 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandra Iron is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sandra Iron biography

Latest Sandra Iron Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-03-02 Sandra Iron partakes in some fucking, wet Sex in the Rain Views 11211 Duration 7:54 Sandra Iron partakes in some fucking, wet Sex in the Rain
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Halliburton 2012-05-21
On May 21st with me babe...
Halliburton 2011-12-25
Sandra Iron has perfect body in biz...
supranational 2011-02-26
Sandra is a very sexy knows how to g to fuck with her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones