Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Parker Dashboard

Sandra Parker
Date added:
20060828
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandra Parker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandra Parker
Aliases:
Victoria Blond, Sandra Blond
Date of Birth:
October 10, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; upper right lip; navel; left nipple
Tattoos:
None

Sandra Parker is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on October 10, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3673th place. She currently has 78 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandra Parker is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sandra Parker biography

Latest Sandra Parker Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-04-08 Sandra Parker tied up by her Master in BDSM Video Views 933 Duration 2:00 Sandra Parker tied up by her Master in BDSM Video
Added on: 2013-01-17 Sandra Parker takes a solid helping of hard Dick in her Ass Views 20960 Duration 3:07 Sandra Parker takes a solid helping of hard Dick in her Ass
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sandra Parker photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Dick Whacker 2012-09-28
Too bad about the scars...for implants those are nice! (SHWING!)
anubas69 2011-08-01
she's very hot
grafflife 2011-04-02
I love her!
daredevil4ctg 2011-02-20
I want to fuck that ASS !!!!!!!!!
jorge11 2010-10-18
R E P U T A TE LO COMES TODO POR EL C U L O! p e r r a!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
jorge11 2010-10-18
R E P U T A TE LO COMES TODO POR EL C U L O! p e r r a!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
milesobrian 2010-09-18
Hot,beautiful,sexy and simply amazing! Sandra I'd love you to have my children!
Emperor Wolf 2010-06-17
Very hot, i love her ass!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones