Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Shine Dashboard

Sandra Shine
Date added:
20030119
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandra Shine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandra Shine
Aliases:
Judith Divine, Leia Sid, Judith Devine, Judit Barbara Dios
Date of Birth:
September 9, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Sandra Shine Twitter
  • Sandra Shine Facebook
  • Sandra Shine YouTube
  • Sandra Shine Instagram

Sandra Shine is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on September 9, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 334th place. She currently has 837 gallery links and 62 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandra Shine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sandra Shine biography

Latest Sandra Shine Videos (62)

Added on: 2014-08-23 Sandra Shine and a hot Chick playing with a Hose Views 4501 Duration 2:13 Sandra Shine and a hot Chick playing with a Hose
Added on: 2014-06-11 Sandra Shine eats out her lesbian Lover's Snatch Views 5183 Duration 3:57 Sandra Shine eats out her lesbian Lover's Snatch
Added on: 2013-09-08 Sandra Shine partakes in hot Lesbian Action Views 8772 Duration 6:06 Sandra Shine partakes in hot Lesbian Action
Added on: 2013-08-31 Sandra Shine does a Shoot in her Bathing Suit Views 14490 Duration 3:13 Sandra Shine does a Shoot in her Bathing Suit
Added on: 2013-08-27 Sandra Shine and Aleksa Diamond pussy Play Views 29127 Duration 17:57 Sandra Shine and Aleksa Diamond pussy Play
Added on: 2013-07-17 Sandra Shine and a Friend get each other off outside Views 11432 Duration 2:13 Sandra Shine and a Friend get each other off outside
Added on: 2013-07-05 Sandra Shine and a Friend enjoy playing together in the Pool Views 8527 Duration 6:06 Sandra Shine and a Friend enjoy playing together in the Pool
Added on: 2013-06-13 Sandra Shine gets Tongue deep in her Friend's tasty Pussy Views 8505 Duration 4:00 Sandra Shine gets Tongue deep in her Friend's tasty Pussy
Added on: 2013-05-27 Sandra Shine gets her off then gets wet in the Bathtub Views 12195 Duration 2:14 Sandra Shine gets her off then gets wet in the Bathtub
Added on: 2013-03-07 Sexy Sandra Shine getting Herself off in the Garden on a Couch Views 25908 Duration 18:45 Sexy Sandra Shine getting Herself off in the Garden on a Couch

Click here to see all 62 free Sandra Shine Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sandra Shine photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Sandra Shine Official Site Review

Sandra Shine rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

In conclusion, this site and it's bonus sites are hi def in video and photos, all are easy to download there is no limit on how many you can get. Sandrashinelive.com is an excellent site and the pricing is fair. All 100% exclusive content and updated frequently plus member bonuses. She has a public forum you gain access to once you join. And an option to customize your own DVD of her videos. Definitely worth checking out! Visit Sandra Shine

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 60 comments)

PatrynXX 2014-10-03
I remember a tweet where she said her eyes were supposed to be brown, but in the sunlight they show up green so she was like WTF lol So she thinks she has brown and freeones says Hazel. O_O
Powerage78 2014-08-31
"now need to schedule a free day to turn on the hifi enjoy loud rock n roll!!!" She's so awesome!!!
theantijig 2014-06-05
Perfection, thy name be Sandra.
rugo 2014-02-15
She is more hotter now than she was younger
Jack55 2013-10-06
Hey Powerage78, to prove how right you are, did you see her last fantastic video Sandra in Details? She's totally nude, basically no makeup and the video has a lot of closeups of her perfect 100% natural body. Only a true natural beauty could make it!
Powerage78 2013-09-03
Better body at 31 then most girls have in their 20s. Sandra Rocks! \m/
Jack55 2013-06-26
With "Dr. Shine" video on her site Sandra reached a new level of perfection, joining naughtiness and fun. I suggest to all of her fans to check it out on her site () and join or buy the single download: it really worth it!
Powerage78 2013-06-08
I commend Neider Weiss & Jack55 for having good taste with the comments!
SapphoClitoris 2013-06-04
Une fille qui a de la classe tout simplement car elle ne fait pas de la vulgaire pornographie hétérosexuelle...xoxo
Jack55 2013-05-25
You're right Neider Weiss, I'm totally with you, like the 99.9% of all Sandra's fan. She showed it's possible to be sexy and successful with style and class, without cheap and vulgar stuff like other models not as beautiful and charming as her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones