Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Summers Dashboard

Sandra Summers
Date added:
20031007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandra Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandra Summers
Aliases:
Sondra Sommers, Sandra Sommers
Date of Birth:
February 28, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None

Sandra Summers is a Centerfold from United States. She was born on February 28, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 11568th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandra Summers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sandra Summers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones