Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandy Style Dashboard

Sandy Style
Date added:
20030615
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandy Style Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandy Style
Aliases:
Petra Ku, Sandy Saint, Sandy Styles, Sandy Bullock, Petra Kubesova, Sandy Stylez, Sandy Sayle, Sandy Silver, Petra Olmi, Silvia Sandy, Sandy Short
Date of Birth:
June 19, 1979 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Opava
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sandy Style is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Opava on June 19, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2220th place. She currently has 79 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandy Style is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sandy Style biography

Latest Sandy Style Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-04-11 Blonde Slut Sandy Style gets double penetrated Views 5811 Duration 3:00 Blonde Slut Sandy Style gets double penetrated
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

yesstyle 2016-06-19
Happy Birthday Petra! With love ;D Rik77
RicHandsome_1970 2016-01-08
No rocket scientist required here.
yesstyle 2015-06-19
Happy birthday! ? You are always in my dreams... I love you! Rik77
tony1967 2014-12-02
Sandy is definitely one fine piece of ass love her blowjob pictures love her anal more i'd like to stick it in her ass myself
yesstyle 2014-06-11
My gorgeous Sandy Style, I'm very happy to give to you the "10.000th babe rating"! ;)
yesstyle 2013-06-19
Another year has passed and this is still my wish for you... girl of my dreams! Happy Birthday Petra, have a beautiful day! With love, Rik77
yesstyle 2012-11-10
I miss you...
yesstyle 2012-11-10
I miss you...
yesstyle 2012-06-19
Hi Petra! Happy Birthday!!! :D Kisses Rik77
yesstyle 2012-05-01
You are the best!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones