Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandy Sweet Dashboard

Sandy Sweet
Date added:
20070922
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandy Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandy Sweet
Aliases:
Sandee Sweet
Date of Birth:
July 24, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ventura, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-28
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tribal on ring finger
Social Media:
  • Sandy Sweet Twitter
  • Sandy Sweet Facebook
  • Sandy Sweet YouTube
  • Sandy Sweet Google+

Sandy Sweet is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ventura, CA on July 24, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2603th place. She currently has 115 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandy Sweet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sandy Sweet biography

Latest Sandy Sweet Videos (8)

Added on: 2015-09-01 Hot Sandy Sweet gets bent over the Desk and plowed Views 12805 Duration 5:02 Hot Sandy Sweet gets bent over the Desk and plowed
Added on: 2015-01-30 Sandy Sweet strips and puts pink Dildo in her Cunt Views 12459 Duration 12:25 Sandy Sweet strips and puts pink Dildo in her Cunt
Added on: 2013-08-27 Cock sucking Sandy Sweet gives a terrific Blowjob Views 31630 Duration 1:44 Cock sucking Sandy Sweet gives a terrific Blowjob
Added on: 2013-07-21 Sandy Sweet gets some fucking Bamboo buried in her Pussy Views 22241 Duration 2:57 Sandy Sweet gets some fucking Bamboo buried in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-03-30 Sandy Sweet exchanges Oral pleasure with a fucking Dick Views 17828 Duration 2:57 Sandy Sweet exchanges Oral pleasure with a fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-03-21 Sandy Sweet is on her Knees sucking Dick and licking Balls Views 23787 Duration 4:43 Sandy Sweet is on her Knees sucking Dick and licking Balls
Added on: 2012-09-20 Cute brunette Sandy Sweet riding a hard cock Views 32731 Duration 4:57 Cute brunette Sandy Sweet riding a hard cock
Added on: 2012-09-15 Eager Brunette Sandy Sweet loves it doggystyle Views 34362 Duration 2:57 Eager Brunette Sandy Sweet loves it doggystyle
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Sandy Sweet's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

Bull_Nuts 2015-09-24
Sandy is a class act. In a business that can many times breed fan fatigue she seems above there's the fact that she'll harden a dick in 2 secs flat.
Big_Kahuna 2015-01-30
Why isn't she #1?
gazzo45 2012-09-15
So pretty and so cute - with a fabulous little body.
Dick Whacker 2012-07-05
If ever there was a girl that was "too pretty for porn"...damn, she's it. Fuck. I'm in love.
Dick Whacker 2012-07-03
Wow..what a pretty girl. I love those eyes. SHWING!
milesobrian 2012-05-20
Sandy is an amazing and totally sexy sweetie! What's not to love?!
Steve45Fl 2012-02-04
Amia Moretti, Amia Miley, Sandy Sweet, & Tanner Mayes, all these girls are filthy little sluts!
KaciFan 2011-09-21
Her and Tanner Mayes are my top 2 teen stars at the moment. Would love to see a scene with them two fucking each other.
Drake 18 2011-02-11
Devine, just devine
DVLZ33 2010-12-25
WOW!!! She is absolutely astonishing, a true beauty with a grade-A figure. She is going to be famous!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones