Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sanja Angie Dashboard

Sanja Angie
Date added:
20020215
Country:
Austria
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sanja Angie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sanja Angie
Aliases:
Sanja Matic, Sanja Matice
Date of Birth:
December 23, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Austria
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sanja Angie MySpace

Sanja Angie is a Centerfold from Austria. She was born on December 23, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 4526th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sanja Angie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sanja Angie biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sanja Angie photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

mjones8449 2011-02-09
She looks so damn fine
Yorkhesan 2011-01-25
Absolutely gorgeous!!!
milesobrian 2010-12-23
Happy birthday beautiful!
mikielikesgirls 2010-09-07
WOW! milesobrian hit it all. THANKS! Just so hot ! Incredible.
milesobrian 2010-09-03
Sexy,amazing,totally fine!Thanks for being naked so often baby!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones