Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Rue Dashboard

Sara Rue
Date added:
20060902
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Rue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Rue
Aliases:
Sara Livingstone, Sue Rue
Date of Birth:
January 26, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38E-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sara Rue Twitter

Sara Rue is a Actress from United States. She was born in New York City on January 26, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 16558th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Rue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara Rue biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones