Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara St. James Dashboard

Sara St. James
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara St. James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara St. James
Aliases:
Jacqueline Lovell, Jackie Lovell, Sara St. James, Andie Mcpherson
Date of Birth:
December 9, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Beverly Hills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Sara St. James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Beverly Hills on December 9, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5552th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara St. James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara St. James biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

jackit69 2012-07-14
She looks alot like ,Amber Heard , i saw a video of her on another site and thought it was Amber Heard has a great body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones