Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Ardhelia Dashboard

Sarah Ardhelia
Date added:
20130205
Country:
Indonesia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Ardhelia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Ardhelia
Aliases:
Sarah Ardhelia Ferreti, Elly Nurhayati
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jakarta
Country of Origin:
Indonesia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sarah Ardhelia Twitter
  • Sarah Ardhelia Facebook
  • Sarah Ardhelia YouTube
  • Sarah Ardhelia Google+
  • Sarah Ardhelia Instagram

Sarah Ardhelia is a Adult Model from Indonesia. She was born in Jakarta on November 30, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 30929th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Ardhelia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sarah Ardhelia biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones