Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sasha Heart Dashboard

Sasha Heart
Date added:
20080110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sasha Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Heart
Aliases:
Sabrina Starr, Sabrina Star, Sasha Hart, Selina
Date of Birth:
June 15, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Thomas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril; tongue
Tattoos:
Tribal on lower back; two cherries on right lower abdomen; left lower abdomen; back of neck; left hand
Social Media:
  • Sasha Heart Twitter
  • Sasha Heart Facebook
  • Sasha Heart MySpace

Sasha Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Thomas on June 15, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2338th place. She currently has 337 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Heart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sasha Heart biography

Latest Sasha Heart Videos (11)

Added on: 2016-04-30 Sasha Heart gets her Twat licked by blonde Hottie Views 5308 Duration 6:05 Sasha Heart gets her Twat licked by blonde Hottie
Added on: 2016-02-25 Sasha Heart reaches Climax after toying her Pussy Views 993 Duration 6:53 Sasha Heart reaches Climax after toying her Pussy
Added on: 2015-12-12 Sasha Heart gets pleasured by hot Babe Stevie Shae Views 9646 Duration 8:03 Sasha Heart gets pleasured by hot Babe Stevie Shae
Added on: 2015-09-15 Sasha Heart and other Hotties getting rough fucked Views 5281 Duration 9:58 Sasha Heart and other Hotties getting rough fucked
Added on: 2015-08-09 Sasha Heart and her gorgeous BFF riding a Sybian Views 7721 Duration 8:06 Sasha Heart and her gorgeous BFF riding a Sybian
Added on: 2015-02-11 Sasha Heart gives herself some Pleasure with a Toy Views 5583 Duration 10:43 Sasha Heart gives herself some Pleasure with a Toy
Added on: 2013-11-11 Sasha Heart sucks Cock with her best Friend Views 9440 Duration 4:55 Sasha Heart sucks Cock with her best Friend
Added on: 2013-10-28 Sasha Heart wrestles for a few Cunt licks Views 7406 Duration 3:08 Sasha Heart wrestles for a few Cunt licks
Added on: 2013-08-08 Sasha Heart and a Friend fucking get off together Views 8460 Duration 5:10 Sasha Heart and a Friend fucking get off together
Added on: 2012-06-19 Sasha Heart getting fucked in a wild and crazy Orgy Views 18125 Duration 3:00 Sasha Heart getting fucked in a wild and crazy Orgy

Click here to see all 11 free Sasha Heart Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

jerkiespankie 2015-06-02
Beautiful girl, too bad she is g/g only now.
primitiveone 2014-07-03
Sasha heart is one gorgeous performer beautiful body,sexy bush. #TeamSashaHeart @KennyRMan
Strongman7 2013-04-16
WOW! Her lesbian scenes so hot, I wish she makes more g/g and less b/g scenes!
skidive 2012-02-01
Wow, what an amazing body and a great fuck!
Bubhexten 2011-10-03
As for her tats I don't think she'll be getting anymore I heard in a interview she stated she was thinking of removing some . Either way I love her work Im a huge fan very glad she got her site going too it's hot!
Bubhexten 2011-10-03
Love Sasha I have no idea why no one in the porn industry hasnt offered her a contract yet?Whats with that she's prettier then half the girls under contract currently and can act which is a total turn on for me .
Ruddiger 2011-06-17
Sasha is so pretty and she has a huge future in the porn business but I hope she does not get any more tattoos!! Love her but excessive tattoos is a huge turn-off.
milesobrian 2011-05-07
Sasha is smokin' hot!What a terrific little sweetie-pie!
skeches 2010-07-10
sasha, you so hoooooooooot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones