Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sasha Knox Dashboard

Sasha Knox
Date added:
20060505
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sasha Knox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Knox
Aliases:
Sascha Knox, Alice Strange
Date of Birth:
May 10, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Extensive words on both calves
Social Media:
  • Sasha Knox Twitter
  • Sasha Knox Facebook
  • Sasha Knox MySpace
  • Sasha Knox Instagram

Sasha Knox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on May 10, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1835th place. She currently has 285 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Knox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sasha Knox biography

Latest Sasha Knox Videos (13)

Added on: 2014-11-22 Sasha Knox gets fingered by her lovely Girlfriend Views 2215 Duration 2:00 Sasha Knox gets fingered by her lovely Girlfriend
Added on: 2014-08-08 Sasha Knox eats some Jizz after riding a big Shaft Views 4057 Duration 5:09 Sasha Knox eats some Jizz after riding a big Shaft
Added on: 2014-01-31 Blonde Babe Sasha Knox in hot Threesome fucking Views 8706 Duration 2:00 Blonde Babe Sasha Knox in hot Threesome fucking
Added on: 2013-09-02 Sasha Knox serves fucking Stick until it climaxes Views 16665 Duration 10:45 Sasha Knox serves fucking Stick until it climaxes
Added on: 2013-08-24 Sasha Knox settles in for some Glory Hole pounding Views 12529 Duration 2:28 Sasha Knox settles in for some Glory Hole pounding
Added on: 2013-02-02 Sasha Knox gets a mouthful of hard Dick to suck lovingly on Views 8760 Duration 4:08 Sasha Knox gets a mouthful of hard Dick to suck lovingly on
Added on: 2013-01-16 Sasha Knox slobbers all over a Knob at a big Party Views 20174 Duration 6:14 Sasha Knox slobbers all over a Knob at a big Party
Added on: 2012-10-26 Beautiful Sasha Knox sucks and fucks impressively large Cock Views 130647 Duration 2:58 Beautiful Sasha Knox sucks and fucks impressively large Cock
Added on: 2012-08-09 Sasha Knox getting her hot Ass deeply fucked Views 29178 Duration 3:09 Sasha Knox getting her hot Ass deeply fucked
Added on: 2012-07-05 Sultry Sasha Knox taking a Cock Doggystyle from the Back Views 35587 Duration 3:48 Sultry Sasha Knox taking a Cock Doggystyle from the Back

Click here to see all 13 free Sasha Knox Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sasha Knox photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

ThâtChap 2013-09-02
Sexy, dirty woman.
Longshot69 2012-10-26
would love to meet up with sasha! very cute, tight body, very sexy legs for a short girl. Mmmmmmmmm
gazzo45 2012-07-05
Sasha is a lush little blonde, with a lovely body and sexy feet. I would love to lick every inch of her.
ToeNibbler 2012-07-03
Used to be cute but now too porky
ALgreen99 2012-05-05
She's built perfectly - damn
dogjon 2012-02-01
Hot babes hot
royrogers 2011-10-26
I would marry this one in a heartbeat. Perfect.
prodigyfn1 2011-06-27
underrated, big time
johnny316 2011-05-10
happy 27th sasha
johnny316 2011-04-06
got 13 scenes in my collection of sasha doing anal/dp!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones