Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sasha Von Dashboard

Sasha Von
Date added:
20090930
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sasha Von Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Von
Aliases:
Danica Blue, Danica FTV
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Illinois
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sasha Von MySpace

Sasha Von is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Illinois on March 3, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2363th place. She currently has 297 gallery links and 34 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Von is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sasha Von biography

Latest Sasha Von Videos (34)

Added on: 2013-09-19 Sasha Von spreads her long Legs and masturbates Views 4231 Duration 4:43 Sasha Von spreads her long Legs and masturbates
Added on: 2013-09-13 Sasha Von lays back and gets her Pussy off prompt Views 2334 Duration 2:43 Sasha Von lays back and gets her Pussy off prompt
Added on: 2013-09-07 Sasha Von lounges on the Chair with her Dildo Views 4730 Duration 5:00 Sasha Von lounges on the Chair with her Dildo
Added on: 2013-08-31 Sasha bends over and gets fucking drilled hard Views 9376 Duration 5:23 Sasha bends over and gets fucking drilled hard
Added on: 2013-08-24 Sasha Von fits Cock perfectly between her Legs Views 6650 Duration 5:23 Sasha Von fits Cock perfectly between her Legs
Added on: 2013-08-17 Sasha Von is all smiles playing with her Pussy Views 4570 Duration 5:00 Sasha Von is all smiles playing with her Pussy
Added on: 2013-07-11 Sasha Von blows some lucky fucking Pole before riding it Views 19565 Duration 5:23 Sasha Von blows some lucky fucking Pole before riding it
Added on: 2013-07-07 Sasha Von gets herself off then does the same blowing Dick Views 9796 Duration 5:23 Sasha Von gets herself off then does the same blowing Dick
Added on: 2013-06-23 Sasha Von gets naked and looks at us as she masturbates Views 6783 Duration 5:00 Sasha Von gets naked and looks at us as she masturbates
Added on: 2013-06-16 Sasha Von gets undressed and rubs off her shaved Pussy Views 7927 Duration 5:00 Sasha Von gets undressed and rubs off her shaved Pussy

Click here to see all 34 free Sasha Von Videos

Sasha Von Official Site Review

Sasha Von rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Sasha Von is a good quality site that's simple to navigate but things are a little light in content. Updates are scheduled to come in soon so that will help with the low amount of content so far. The bonus sites will help you out by lending their own content to the overall numbers. Video and image quality is very nice so make sure you can handle the HD beauty of sexy little Sasha Von. Visit Sasha Von

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gazzo45 2012-11-04
Very attractive blonde - lovely body.
IRPreferred 2012-11-04
Gorgeous natural, tat free body!
milesobrian 2010-06-04
Congratulations on becoming a world class porn star!Sasha(or Danica) you are magnificent!
orcinus orca 2010-03-29
One word...SMOKIN'!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones