Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Savanna Samson Dashboard

Savanna Samson
Date added:
20020522
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Savanna Samson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Savanna Samson
Aliases:
Savanah Samson
Date of Birth:
October 14, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rochester
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; nipples, clithood
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Savanna Samson Twitter
  • Savanna Samson Facebook
  • Savanna Samson MySpace

Savanna Samson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Rochester on October 14, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1761th place. She currently has 64 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Savanna Samson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Savanna Samson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

southernboy 2013-12-29
sexiest woman alive
southernboy 2013-01-06
she left the porn industry because of her son,so sad,he probably already knew about her career,i hope she returns very soon,at age 45 time is running out,dont wait to long natalie
zerocool2013 2012-12-02
Savanna Samson what a hot M.I.L.F.
islandboy67 2012-08-13
So nice to see Savanna again nice to see her indulge in anal makes her even sexier than ever. So pretty and nasty gotta love her
islandboy67 2012-08-13
So nice to see Savanna again nice to see her indulge in anal makes her even sexier than ever
gazzo45 2012-08-12
This pretty blonde slut is extremely attractive all over and has a great arse and meaty lips.
raiden594 2012-05-04
Saw this bitch highlighted on 20/20 last week. Beautiful! Couldn't believe she did IR. Most chicks with her look avoid it like the plague. Cudos to her for having no fear of the dark spear!
ToeNibbler 2012-04-30
Shockingly beautiful
southernboy 2011-10-16
savanna come back,please dont leave us-post something new!!
DHILF 2011-10-14
Happy Birthday. I want to see her in a Britney Spears themed pic. They are twinz.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones