Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Savannah Dashboard

Savannah
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Savannah Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Savannah
Aliases:
Shannon Wilsey, Silver Cane
Date of Birth:
October 9, 1970 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mission Viejo
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Savannah is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Mission Viejo on October 9, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3867th place. She currently has 91 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Savannah passed away July 11, 1994, aged 23 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Savannah biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

maxdis 2014-03-18
I blame Savannah for getting me hooked on porn. :-)
essexy 2011-10-08
Without her I don't think Jenna jameson would have had the success she did, is put savannah is porn legend category
o770 2011-05-30
She was gorgeous. RIP
MarkLogan 2011-01-17
What, no comments for Savannah/Silver Cane. Love her or Hate her, she was great at what she did. A bit of a tradgic story.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones