Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sayumi Kotaki Dashboard

Sayumi Kotaki
Date added:
20131016
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sayumi Kotaki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sayumi Kotaki
Aliases:
Aki Takizawa, Kaori Miyashita, Satsuki Uemura
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Sayumi Kotaki is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on June 8, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 9348th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sayumi Kotaki is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sayumi Kotaki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones