Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Scarlett Johansson Dashboard

Scarlett Johansson
Date added:
20030911
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Scarlett Johansson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Scarlett Johansson
Aliases:
Scarlett Reynolds
Date of Birth:
November 22, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left forearm

Scarlett Johansson is a Actress from United States. She was born in New York on November 22, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 989th place. She currently has 49 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Scarlett Johansson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Scarlett Johansson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

Powerage78 2014-06-03
She resembles Anne Frank.
southernboy 2012-09-22
i hate to say this,but i think dereck jeeter ruined it for all of us,i read somewhere he gave her the HERP?SHE IS SUCH A HOT PIECE OF ASS,i hope its not true,what a waste!!!
bigdickinpussy 2012-05-31
she went from small tits to big tits Did she get implants?
XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-03
Average looking girl, who cares?
blackowned 2011-09-29
Always loved this girl. What a stunner.
moonchild22 2011-09-17
BK718, they are aware that they're only fantasies, but you believe they're serious and you talk as if she is coming to this site and reading these comments. If it was her website/facebook/twitter, then they'd be creeps. But this is FO. Get over yourself.
tony1967 2011-09-17
True she's not a pornstar but she's incredibly sexy...Angel Dark, Mandy Saxo, Aletta Ocean do the most amazing sexual acts it's unreal but Scarlett is hot everything about her is hot...legs, lips, face, ass
mnhalestrom 2011-09-16
she's hot but I still prefer Angel Dark.
xart1 2011-09-16
i want one pls !
BK718 2011-09-16
Why would a movie star getting paid millions become a pornstar & get paid hundreds or thousands? You guys make no sense at all. Keep you sick fantasies to yourself & leave Scarlett alone! She is an actress! Two naked photos doesn't make her Kim K!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones