Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Scarlett Summers Dashboard

Scarlett Summers
Date added:
20070916
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Scarlett Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Scarlett Summers
Aliases:
Scarlet Summers
Date of Birth:
July 4, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles, California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
left shoulder blade

Scarlett Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles, California on July 4, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 12323th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Scarlett Summers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Scarlett Summers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

essexy 2012-07-17
Looks like a goddess in some pics and at times like your neighbour still small and sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones