Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Scotti Andrews Dashboard

Scotti Andrews
Date added:
20031025
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Scotti Andrews Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Scotti Andrews
Aliases:
Claire Keenan, Claire Kiernan, Tatiana Petit
Date of Birth:
April 4, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Scotti Andrews is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on April 4, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 9095th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Scotti Andrews is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Scotti Andrews biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Scotti Andrews photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones