Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Seka Dashboard

Seka
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Seka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Seka
Aliases:
Sweet Alice, The Platinum Princess, Lynda Grasser
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1954 (60 years old)
Place of Birth:
Radford
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
39D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Seka Twitter
  • Seka Facebook
  • Seka MySpace

Seka is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Radford on April 15, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1749th place. She currently has 402 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Seka is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Seka biography

Latest Seka Videos (5)

Added on: 2013-08-22 Seka takes off her Clothes and touches herself Views 8421 Duration 4:13 Seka takes off her Clothes and touches herself
Added on: 2013-07-25 Seka stays in for a good old fashioned fucking Threesome Views 23051 Duration 4:10 Seka stays in for a good old fashioned fucking Threesome
Added on: 2013-07-10 Seka dresses down and gets to fucking touching herself Views 11813 Duration 4:09 Seka dresses down and gets to fucking touching herself
Added on: 2013-06-17 Seka gets greeted then fucked by two Dicks in a classic Scene Views 24819 Duration 3:18 Seka gets greeted then fucked by two Dicks in a classic Scene
Added on: 2013-05-28 Seka enjoys a licking and some Dick sucking outside Views 17279 Duration 3:05 Seka enjoys a licking and some Dick sucking outside

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Rhino1966 2012-05-17
Jacked off to her a lot back in the day!!
doski11 2011-04-12
She is definetily the greatest of all time!
hand_cock 2011-02-23
Seka is so fucking hot! I think I got my first hard-on when I was 5 and she is the reason why. Very good chidhood memories. Thank You, Seka!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones