Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Selen Dashboard

Selen
Date added:
20010911
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Selen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Selen
Aliases:
Selen De Rosa
Date of Birth:
December 12, 1966 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rome
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Selen Facebook

Selen is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Rome on December 12, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12225th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Selen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Selen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Bored F 2012-01-31
She lives in my city! She was a nice slut!
Elmuerzo 2010-07-04
I love this bitch
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones