Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Selexia Rae Dashboard

Selexia Rae
Date added:
20100204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Selexia Rae Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Selexia Rae
Aliases:
Ginger Sayre, Ginger Copes
Date of Birth:
May 31, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Modesto, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34GG-25-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; lip
Tattoos:
Right arm sleeve; back of neck; around belly button; waist; right ankle; low back

Selexia Rae is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Modesto, CA on May 31, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3895th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Selexia Rae is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Selexia Rae biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

scottyw22 2012-03-05
I love this sexxy woman!! I can't get enough! Give us more more MORE!!!
scottyw22 2012-03-05
let's see more more MORE!!! love this woman to pieces!!!!
deano_dub_422 2011-07-01
This chick is nails! We need to see more of her, alot more of her. Is there any part of her not already perfect? More, More, MORE....Please
love her big tits and hummingbird with flowers tattoo!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones