Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sented Kisses Dashboard

Sented Kisses
Date added:
20091016
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sented Kisses Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sented Kisses
Aliases:
Scented Kisses
Date of Birth:
December 30, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lynwood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sented Kisses is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Lynwood on December 30, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 16482th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sented Kisses is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sented Kisses biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones