Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sexy Cora Dashboard

Sexy Cora
Date added:
20100202
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sexy Cora Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sexy Cora
Aliases:
Cora Deluxe, Cora Weber, Carolin Wosnitza, Carolin Berger
Date of Birth:
May 2, 1987 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berlin
Country of Origin:
Germany
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36F-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Lip; navel; tongue; clit; eye brow; left nipple
Tattoos:
Left upper arm up to shoulder; inside left forearm; 'Tim' outside left forearm; one starting below right breast over the left breast up to left shoulder; right side of body starting next to her breast along the leg down to her foot; almost entire back
Social Media:
  • Sexy Cora Twitter
  • Sexy Cora Facebook
  • Sexy Cora MySpace

Sexy Cora is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Berlin on May 2, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5966th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sexy Cora passed away January 20, 2011, aged 23 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Sexy Cora biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

essexy 2013-11-28
Have her links been removed?
luciferssmed 2013-03-18
R.I.P my angel We miss you
c_a_worshipper 2012-02-25
Hubba hubba hubba hubba hubba hubba hubba...........
shaggychulo 2011-12-20
R.I.P So sad :(
essexy 2011-11-04
Lover the tats and tits, real shame though at her early 20's its terrible
celt7 2011-04-28
:( i will miss her so much, who has the gangbang in an open field? please i need it
nastyfalcon 2011-03-27
I am "honering" her memory with that dentist video right now! Gonna miss her body :(
Stega86 2011-03-21
hot body but to much tattos and ugly big breasts
timon 2011-02-03
I mourn her also by jacking fo such agreat tits everyday i ahope and i try may u rip
jesmith29 2011-01-24
What a waste! IMHO her tits were perfect. Only 23 and gone far too soon from this earth. RIP Cora.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones