Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sexy Faith Dashboard

Sexy Faith
Date added:
20061126
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sexy Faith Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sexy Faith
Aliases:
Faith Exposed, In Bed With Faith, Faith Nelson
Date of Birth:
November 15, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Skipton, Yorkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40G-29-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Sexy Faith Twitter
  • Sexy Faith Facebook

Sexy Faith is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Skipton, Yorkshire on November 15, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1078th place. She currently has 100 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sexy Faith is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sexy Faith biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

Darkavenger7 2014-10-04
I started to collect all her pics a ans vids. She is really beautifull!!
CrotchPains 2014-05-27
Somebody mentioned how good she is still looking. Being a pornstar is probably not as easy as you'd think. It's hard to look good all the time. Having boobs as large as Faith I guess would take some up keep and dedication to keep them looking great.
Yura 2014-04-07
I love you
Yura 2014-04-07
Faith I love you
bobjustbob 2013-06-22
I got onto Faith when she first came out. Tean tease? If she started out doing this 6 years ago I doubted and knew she wasn't. Has it been that long ago that I last seen her? The years have been good to her.
corcam 2012-07-05
IMO the best of todays models, she has it all face,ass ,tits,legs, a 10 in all catagories!Her face is so beautifull you could bust a nut just seeing it!& too think she was a chubby huge titted innocent teen when she started, she lost weight but not tits!
gazzo45 2012-01-23
I gotta have Faith!
rolarancha 2011-12-13
LOH MEDIO PESHOOOOOOOO
LADY123 2011-11-28
I WANT TO EAT FAITH HOT DELICIOUS ASSHOLE RIGHT NOW AND HER EAT HER JUICY PINK PUSSY NOW AND SWALLOW HER JUICY BODY DOWN MY THROAT NOW PLEASE!
argento78 2011-11-16
la cantidad de leche que he derramado mirando esos pechos ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones