Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shannon Elizabeth Dashboard

Shannon Elizabeth
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shannon Elizabeth Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shannon Elizabeth
Aliases:
Shannon Reitman
Date of Birth:
September 7, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Shannon Elizabeth Twitter
  • Shannon Elizabeth MySpace

Shannon Elizabeth is a Actress from United States. She was born in Houston on September 7, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4560th place. She currently has 28 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shannon Elizabeth is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shannon Elizabeth biography

Latest Shannon Elizabeth Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-09-17 Shannon Elizabeth and other Celebrities get naked Views 104759 Duration 3:38 Shannon Elizabeth and other Celebrities get naked
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Yeow 2012-10-31
Tall beautiful babe to be sure, but I still like her looks better PRE-implants.
Ziggy843 2012-02-15
One AWESOMELY beautiful lady!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones