Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shannon Twins Dashboard

Shannon Twins
Date added:
20090713
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shannon Twins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shannon Twins
Aliases:
Karissa Shannon, Kristina Shannon
Date of Birth:
October 2, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ann Arbor
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Shannon Twins Twitter
  • Shannon Twins Facebook

Shannon Twins is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Ann Arbor on October 2, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3283th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shannon Twins status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Shannon Twins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2014-10-02
Happy 25th birthday ladies! Looking marvelous!
tulowitski 2010-05-28
they are both so beautiful and have amazing butts!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones