Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shara Jones Dashboard

Shara Jones
Date added:
20121030
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shara Jones Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shara Jones
Aliases:
Wendy Moon, Zara Jones, Jana
Date of Birth:
December 9, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-29-30
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Clit; upper pubic area
Tattoos:
Upper right back
Social Media:
  • Shara Jones Twitter

Shara Jones is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on December 9, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3039th place. She currently has 164 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shara Jones is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shara Jones biography

Latest Shara Jones Videos (16)

Added on: 2017-02-02 Slut Shara Jones takes it in her Mouth and Asshole Views 8414 Duration 15:10 Slut Shara Jones takes it in her Mouth and Asshole
Added on: 2016-08-08 Shara Jones gets Cumshot after banging her Lover Views 2273 Duration 7:10 Shara Jones gets Cumshot after banging her Lover
Added on: 2016-04-20 Shara Jones licked and nailed by her horny Friend Views 7521 Duration 2:00 Shara Jones licked and nailed by her horny Friend
Added on: 2016-04-14 Nerdy Slut Shara Jones gets pounded on the Couch Views 4099 Duration 2:30 Nerdy Slut Shara Jones gets pounded on the Couch
Added on: 2016-01-05 Shara Jones gives passionate Head before fucking Views 11977 Duration 12:24 Shara Jones gives passionate Head before fucking
Added on: 2015-10-05 Shara Jones shares her Pee and Dildo with a Hottie Views 4683 Duration 4:56 Shara Jones shares her Pee and Dildo with a Hottie
Added on: 2015-05-16 Shara Jones enjoys having Anal with her Boyfriend Views 11170 Duration 5:10 Shara Jones enjoys having Anal with her Boyfriend
Added on: 2015-05-01 Shara Jones takes a thick Pecker deep in her Ass Views 7987 Duration 5:09 Shara Jones takes a thick Pecker deep in her Ass
Added on: 2015-02-19 Shara Jones gets fucked while sucking another Guy Views 6687 Duration 14:50 Shara Jones gets fucked while sucking another Guy
Added on: 2015-01-09 Shara Jones sucks her Dildo before toying her Twat Views 2325 Duration 4:59 Shara Jones sucks her Dildo before toying her Twat

Click here to see all 16 free Shara Jones Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

airdog 2015-01-25
She can pee all she wants as long as my cock is stuffed up her beautiful ASS!!!
gazzo45 2013-09-21
Very pretty young lady.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones