Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sharon Da Vale Dashboard

Sharon Da Vale
Date added:
20060429
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sharon Da Vale Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sharon Da Vale
Aliases:
Sharon da Val, Sharon a Valle, Sharron Daval, Sharon la Vale
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
44E-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clithood; navel
Tattoos:
Large tattoos on lower back; on abdomen to right of navel; smaller one behind left hip; right outer thigh
Social Media:
  • Sharon Da Vale MySpace

Sharon Da Vale is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born on June 8, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6518th place. She currently has 31 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sharon Da Vale is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sharon Da Vale biography

Latest Sharon Da Vale Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-17 Sheron DeVale has a tight pussy that was meant to fuck Dick Views 9028 Duration 3:07 Sheron DeVale has a tight pussy that was meant to fuck Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Penetrator 2013-11-06
Gave Sharon 5+ p. both! She is an really slim and big titted blonde one. Absolutely phantastic! And her porn acting with her horny anal scenes and DP's, her bizarr and fetish performance are gigantic. Only bad is, that she's retired. Come back, please!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones