Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sharon Kane Dashboard

Sharon Kane
Date added:
20020710
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sharon Kane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sharon Kane
Aliases:
Karen Kane, Sharon Kain, Sharon Caine, Alice Wray, Shirley Woods, Shirley Wood, Sharon Cane, Sharon Cain, Jennifer Walker, Jennifer Holmes, Sheri Vaughan, Sharon Maiberg, Elizabeth Loy, Shirley McGuire
Date of Birth:
February 24, 1956 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
Canton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Rose on left breast

Sharon Kane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Canton on February 24, 1956. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5341th place. She currently has 89 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sharon Kane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sharon Kane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones