Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shawnie Dashboard

Shawnie
Date added:
20050604
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shawnie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shawnie
Aliases:
Shawnee
Date of Birth:
April 27, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Henderson
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril; tongue
Tattoos:
Lower back; small flower lower left abdomen

Shawnie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Henderson on April 27, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6826th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shawnie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Shawnie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

younotme 2013-11-04
Shawnie has really fattened up. Looks amazing
milesobrian 2012-04-27
Have a fucking great birthday!You are a major slut and watching you with Haley was wonderful!
Deepcover 2012-02-10
She's great!
luvbjs 2010-11-10
Luv this hot young skank, More pic's please!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones