Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shay Laren Dashboard

Shay Laren
Date added:
20060512
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shay Laren Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shay Laren
Aliases:
Shay Lauren
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1985 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Benning
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-28-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; inside both forearms
Social Media:
  • Shay Laren Twitter
  • Shay Laren Facebook
  • Shay Laren MySpace

Shay Laren is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Fort Benning on December 31, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 362th place. She currently has 715 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shay Laren is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shay Laren biography

Latest Shay Laren Videos (6)

Added on: 2013-12-19 Shay Laren rings in the Holidays with her big Tits Views 24685 Duration 3:00 Shay Laren rings in the Holidays with her big Tits
Added on: 2013-08-03 Shay Laren gets naked and does some serious masturbating Views 64752 Duration 6:29 Shay Laren gets naked and does some serious masturbating
Added on: 2009-07-03 Shay Laren taking off clothes and playing Views 14365 Duration 0:22 Shay Laren taking off clothes and playing
Added on: 2009-07-03 Shay Laren taking off clothes and playing Views 10903 Duration 0:22 Shay Laren taking off clothes and playing
Added on: 2009-07-03 Shay Laren taking off clothes and playing Views 15439 Duration 0:23 Shay Laren taking off clothes and playing
Added on: 2009-07-03 Shay Laren taking off clothes and playing Views 83912 Duration 0:22 Shay Laren taking off clothes and playing
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Shay Laren photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 69 comments)

tony1967 2016-01-23
what are the prices for doing inter-racial? doing an anal scene? eating pussy scenes? or just straight posing nude or even semi nude, there's plenty of girls who don't even show their pussy the way girls are going black I assumed there's big $$$ in that
thisis4me 2015-11-22
She is perfect doing solo shots...yummyyy.......
robot53 2015-11-15
Idiots. What woman would want strangers' cocks shoved in her hole if she can make due without resorting to it? Only a stupid one. Not much money either. HC is for skanks who can't manage their money or psychologically f'd up ones who couldn't care a less.
mykranili 2015-02-14
Lol who the hell cares if hardcore would wear Shay out? Nature built this woman to be enjoyed sexually and she should be treated accordingly. She was gifted with a spectacular figure and she should be put on display and pushed to her maximum DAILY...
tmac2004 2014-12-15
i really wish she was more active.. :(
tmac2004 2014-11-25
shay is so amazing! i love her brunette hair. I might like her blonde hair more ^_^ please release more solo/tease/joi!!
realgirls 2014-09-28
Doing hardcore porn everyday would wear ANYBODY out mentally and physically. Its better for her and the audience in the long run for her to do tease/joi instead.
Soianger 2014-09-22
lemonrose2 , career in hardcore is not for every girl. Some of them created for this purpose, other no.
tmac2004 2014-09-16
still one of my all time favs! plz keep releasing solo/tease and joi content shay! + that blonde hair is hawt!!
tmac2004 2014-05-27
love the blonde hair shay! plz release more content!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones