Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shay Sweet Dashboard

Shay Sweet
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Shay Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shay Sweet
Aliases:
Kristy Castle
Date of Birth:
September 22, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Worth
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; left labia; left nostril; navel; clithood.
Tattoos:
Outside right ankle; "Scorpio" on left ankle; "Kiss" on right buttock; small butterfly on left wrist; left of pubes; right upper arm spiral wrap; butterfly lower back; two red hearts right of and slightly below navel

Shay Sweet is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Worth on September 22, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4071th place. She currently has 45 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shay Sweet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shay Sweet biography

Latest Shay Sweet Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-12-18 Nasty Shay Sweet sucks and fucks with reckless abandon Views 23077 Duration 3:09 Nasty Shay Sweet sucks and fucks with reckless abandon
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Shay Sweet photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

fireatail 2012-02-08
she has one of the best asses and pussies in porn.
MarkLogan 2011-01-25
Can't believe no one has left a comment for Shay Sweet! Cmon shes Shay Sweet!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones