Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shayla LaVeaux Dashboard

Shayla LaVeaux
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shayla LaVeaux Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shayla LaVeaux
Aliases:
Shayla La Veaux, Shayla LaVeau, Shayla LaVeuax, Shayla Lawrence, Shayla LeVeaux, Shayla VaVeaux
Date of Birth:
December 27, 1969 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Denver
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-27-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Shayla LaVeaux Twitter
  • Shayla LaVeaux MySpace

Shayla LaVeaux is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Denver on December 27, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1365th place. She currently has 176 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shayla LaVeaux is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shayla LaVeaux biography

Latest Shayla LaVeaux Videos (14)

Added on: 2017-07-11 Shayla LaVeaux loves having a Rod inside of her Views 5954 Duration 3:02 Shayla LaVeaux loves having a Rod inside of her
Added on: 2016-08-07 Gorgeous Mature Shayla LaVeaux takes a large Cock Views 34911 Duration 8:16 Gorgeous Mature Shayla LaVeaux takes a large Cock
Added on: 2016-05-01 Shayla LaVeaux gets slammed by her Son's Friend Views 74555 Duration 6:10 Shayla LaVeaux gets slammed by her Son's Friend
Added on: 2015-11-19 Shayla LaVeaux spreads her Legs after giving Head Views 13348 Duration 5:01 Shayla LaVeaux spreads her Legs after giving Head
Added on: 2015-05-30 Shayla LaVeaux takes a hard pounding like a Champ Views 17385 Duration 3:16 Shayla LaVeaux takes a hard pounding like a Champ
Added on: 2014-11-26 Shayla LaVeaux gets deepthroated by big black Cock Views 16843 Duration 2:00 Shayla LaVeaux gets deepthroated by big black Cock
Added on: 2014-05-18 Milf Shayla LaVeaux gets pounded by a black Cock Views 13814 Duration 3:05 Milf Shayla LaVeaux gets pounded by a black Cock
Added on: 2014-01-27 Milf Shayla Laveaux jumps on a Cock before Facial Views 23765 Duration 3:00 Milf Shayla Laveaux jumps on a Cock before Facial
Added on: 2014-01-04 Shayla LaVeaux in Group Cunt licking lesbian Sex Views 22909 Duration 2:00 Shayla LaVeaux in Group Cunt licking lesbian Sex
Added on: 2013-12-14 Shayla LaVeaux moans as her Cunt gets ripped Views 13617 Duration 2:00 Shayla LaVeaux moans as her Cunt gets ripped

Click here to see all 14 free Shayla LaVeaux Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Lancelot1 2014-07-11
She was hot in her 20's ... she's smokin' in her 40's. She still fucks like a champion.
Mirco_21 2012-12-21
WOW! Don't care if she's 42, would fuck her every day!!!
me2153 2012-04-21
She is so hot!!
Gotta agree with mtta shayla is a great woman all the ass fucking dp's awesome cocksucking and sperm swallowing shayla did in the nineties really helped rasise the bar for todays best whores and this whore did it all with a beautiful smile. Whores Rock!!!
kcftfan 2010-11-23
She has beautiful feet!
camplo72 2010-06-24
shes alright by the face,but she should let us foot fans see those sexy high arched feet an toes more!!
mtaa 2010-02-09
fuckin' great woman
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones