Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sheena Horne Dashboard

Sheena Horne
Date added:
20090507
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sheena Horne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sheena Horne
Aliases:
Lauren Langeford, Shaunna Horn, Shenna Horne, Shaena Horne, Debbie Houston, Debbie Berle, Lauren Lanceford, Lauren Langford
Date of Birth:
November 10, 1966 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Simi Valley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sheena Horne is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Simi Valley on November 10, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7902th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sheena Horne is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sheena Horne biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Sheena was a very good and fun loving whore in her day.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones