Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sheila Grant Dashboard

Sheila Grant
Date added:
20050201
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Sheila Grant Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sheila Grant
Aliases:
Gwenyth, Francesca
Date of Birth:
December 11, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Upper lip; navel
Tattoos:
Right shoulderblade; left hand; lower back; right hip

Sheila Grant is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on December 11, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 928th place. She currently has 248 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sheila Grant is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sheila Grant biography

Latest Sheila Grant Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-03-08 Sheila Grant gets fucked with Dildo by her Friend Views 1474 Duration 5:03 Sheila Grant gets fucked with Dildo by her Friend
Added on: 2013-12-12 Stunner Sheila Grant gets off while cooking Views 13210 Duration 5:21 Stunner Sheila Grant gets off while cooking
Added on: 2013-11-28 Sheila Grant fucked with a big Dildo by her Friend Views 8835 Duration 7:58 Sheila Grant fucked with a big Dildo by her Friend
Added on: 2013-07-26 Sheila Grant gets herself off on the fucking Stairs Views 10257 Duration 2:18 Sheila Grant gets herself off on the fucking Stairs
Added on: 2013-06-15 Sheila Grant and a Friend compete to see who gets off quicker Views 12525 Duration 5:00 Sheila Grant and a Friend compete to see who gets off quicker

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

boobfan 2014-09-02
she has done multiple scenes with at least 3 different guys so all this "she can't be a porn star without taking dick" is is uninformed babble.
ArthurTurner 2014-08-15
Still has never taken a dick.
modelagent_4u 2012-08-27
Sheila Grant is a Goddess living amongst us mere mortals.
diamond_dave 2012-06-09
Such a pretty face, love her boobs and especially the chest freckles ;)
killjoytheout 2012-03-26
shes better than all of these broads that dont fuck and expect to get paid. she might not have a gang of videos, but atleast she has done hardcore porn.
twiztidchild 2012-02-09
this woman is beautiful and has a great body, i'd like to see more of her... as far as her needing to do guys... she has done at least one scene with a guy that i've seen.
naujp7 2012-01-22
Buen culo para follar, rico rico. Menos palitos y mas rabo, yo tengo uno justo para ti.
DuanCulo 2011-10-15
absolutely beautiful with perfect tits
TicklebellyXXX 2011-05-06
Can't be a porn "star" without fucking dudes! Grow up and start fucking, preferably big black studs.
organdonor 2011-01-20
Unbelievable! She is flawless! Instant classic!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones