Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sheila Rossi Dashboard

Sheila Rossi
Date added:
20050318
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sheila Rossi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sheila Rossi
Aliases:
Cheila, Terdik, Silva, Sila, Csilla, Czilla, Shila, Shilla
Date of Birth:
December 27, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Sheila Rossi is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on December 27, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6067th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sheila Rossi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sheila Rossi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

moonchild22 2011-08-11
I'd love to see much, much more of her!
PYCC 2011-02-17
I am getting hungry for Hungarian!!!!
AdamsApple1963 2010-12-27
Happy Birthday, Shelia and may all your wishes cum true!
milesobrian 2010-12-27
Wishing the very under-rated yet extremely sexy Sheila a lovely birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones