Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shera Bechard Dashboard

Shera Bechard
Date added:
20101015
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shera Bechard Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shera Bechard
Aliases:
Aurora Vaillantcourt
Date of Birth:
September 14, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kapuskasing
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Shera Bechard Twitter
  • Shera Bechard Facebook
  • Shera Bechard MySpace

Shera Bechard is a Centerfold from Canada. She was born in Kapuskasing on September 14, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1859th place. She currently has 38 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shera Bechard is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shera Bechard biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

c_a_worshipper 2012-10-21
Hotdaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaamn....
Rik827 2011-05-28
very nice body
wasever 2011-05-26
so gorgeous
krazyal1 2010-11-28
very very beautiful
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones