Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sheryl Lee Dashboard

Sheryl Lee
Date added:
20110417
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Sheryl Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sheryl Lee
Aliases:
Sheryl Lee Diamond
Date of Birth:
April 22, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Augsburg, West Germany
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sheryl Lee Facebook
  • Sheryl Lee MySpace

Sheryl Lee is a Actress from Germany. She was born in Augsburg, West Germany on April 22, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 18891th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sheryl Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sheryl Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones