Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shinobu Igarashi Dashboard

Shinobu Igarashi
Date added:
20130519
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shinobu Igarashi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shinobu Igarashi
Aliases:
Kawashima Megumi, Megumi Kawashima
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Shinobu Igarashi Twitter

Shinobu Igarashi is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on August 8, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 29770th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shinobu Igarashi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shinobu Igarashi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones