Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shoko Goto Dashboard

Shoko Goto
Date added:
20050815
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Shoko Goto Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shoko Goto
Aliases:
Syoto Goto, Shouko Goto
Date of Birth:
January 18, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kyushu, Miyazaki Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
43G-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Shoko Goto is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kyushu, Miyazaki Prefecture on January 18, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 12970th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shoko Goto is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shoko Goto biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones