Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shou Nishino Dashboard

Shou Nishino
Date added:
20110819
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shou Nishino Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shou Nishino
Aliases:
Sho Nishino
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Shizuoka
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Shou Nishino Twitter
  • Shou Nishino YouTube

Shou Nishino is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Shizuoka on June 29, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 15847th place. She currently has 84 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shou Nishino is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shou Nishino biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2013-01-17
Asian babes in fishnets getting nakadashi or bukkake'd is so hot! And Shou needs regular servicing of that amazing pussy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones