Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shyla Haze Dashboard

Shyla Haze
Date added:
20080514
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shyla Haze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shyla Haze
Aliases:
Ryan Roxy
Date of Birth:
November 29, 1993 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; nose
Tattoos:
Right wrist; dragonfly on lower back; neck

Shyla Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach on November 29, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5701th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shyla Haze is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shyla Haze biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

pornaddict80 2013-06-22
where is she now??
jcorone2000 2013-05-04
@Big_Kahuna I disagree her best scenes are with black dicks in her holes. Check out the double team with Lex Steele and Mr. Marcus. Scenes like that is what makes her look and feel sexy.
Don Diego 2012-12-04
WoW!! More of her please!
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-22
she looks her sexiest with a white cock sliding in and out of her.
sick1 2010-09-23
she is so amazing, i could stare at her for hours.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones