Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sierra Dashboard

Sierra
Date added:
20020502
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Sierra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sierra
Aliases:
Ebony Vixen, Sierra Devi, Sierra Lewis
Date of Birth:
March 29, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36F-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood; tongue; back of neck; navel
Tattoos:
Circular ying/yang symbol on left shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Sierra Twitter
  • Sierra Facebook
  • Sierra MySpace

Sierra is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Detroit on March 29, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2001th place. She currently has 56 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sierra status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sierra biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

ddp111559 2014-03-29
Happy Birthday Sierra, Have a wonderful and blessed day
RicHandsome_1970 2013-10-31
I love her long tits! She is the type of girl I like to get pregnant.
BELAM 2013-06-16
Missing you so much baby, cum back soon x
Just thinking about this hot mama gets me nice and hard -- making to fuck the living shit out of her! I wanna shoot massive loads of my cum inside her.
You fuckers crack me up... her fucking tits are AMAZING! Okay, they're a bit saggy, sure, but they are fucking HOT!
breastmeatonly 2013-02-15
HAHA! Well said, Dick Whacker, well said. Those utters are disgusting. I tried to beat off to her, I really did. I threw up in my mouth and lost my boner.
Dick Whacker 2012-05-26
What a saggy titted cow. Man, you guys are easy to please.
Big_Kahuna 2011-11-29
She is sexy and will be even more stunning with more white cocks sliding in and out of her. She would be off the chart with my white cock in her. What a hot ebony sex pot!!!!!I hope she is still active in porn; I want to se more of her!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
me2153 2011-10-10
She is so hot!
BK718 2011-08-25
Sierra was a legend! She did some fuckin HOT interracial scenes!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones