Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Silvana Ricci Dashboard

Silvana Ricci
Date added:
20080705
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Silvana Ricci Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Silvana Ricci
Aliases:
Sophia Layne
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Five pointed star on left and right hip; Chinese sign on inside left wrist

Silvana Ricci is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on March 8, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9966th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Silvana Ricci is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Silvana Ricci biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

jcorone2000 2014-11-01
Beautiful lil cute Latina girl. Wish she was still in the business.
milesobrian 2012-09-23
Love it with her smoking a cigarette and a cock at the same time-wish it were me!
il0v3pussy 2012-06-07
There is much more of her. I wish I saved those links.
milesobrian 2010-09-17
So very irresistable with her nerdy glasses on-just makes me fall in love all over again with her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones